カウント | 記録 | エントリ | 差(秒) | 選手名 | 学年 | 所属名 | 区分 | クラス | ラウンド | 組-順 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 53"44 | 54"15 | -0.71 | 佐藤 成歩 | 3 | 高須中 | 中学 | 若松男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 |
2 | 55"76 | 55"75 | +0.01 | 尾崎 太一 | 3 | 思永中 | 中学 | 小倉北男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 |
3 | 55"96 | 55"97 | -0.01 | 戸根 大樹 | 3 | 中原中 | 中学 | 戸畑男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 |
4 | 56"29 | 57"07 | -0.78 | 迫田 修樹 | 3 | 石峯中 | 中学 | 若松男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
5 | 57"03 | 57"50 | -0.47 | 三宮 湧希 | 3 | 湯川中 | 中学 | 小倉南男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 |
6 | 57"25 | 55"82 | +1.43 | 坂口 真崇 | 3 | 木屋瀬中 | 中学 | 八幡西男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 |
7 | 57"86 | 56"74 | +1.12 | 野村 惟斗 | 2 | 広徳中 | 中学 | 小倉南男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
8 | 58"05 | 57"78 | +0.27 | 竹田 裕貴 | 3 | 志徳中 | 中学 | 小倉南男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
9 | 58"32 | 津上 輝大 | 3 | 湯川中 | 中学 | 小倉南男子 | 決勝 | 2-1 | ||
10 | 58"51 | 1'00"19 | -1.68 | 三好 創真 | 3 | 洞北中 | 中学 | 若松男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
11 | 58"76 | 57"71 | +1.05 | M野 煌立 | 3 | 沼中 | 中学 | 小倉南男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
12 | 59"18 | 56"76 | +2.42 | 中野 聖斗 | 3 | 高生中 | 中学 | 戸畑男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
13 | 59"47 | 59"00 | +0.47 | 西口 傑人 | 3 | 思永中 | 中学 | 小倉北男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
14 | 59"86 | 1'01"88 | -2.02 | 宮川 潤 | 3 | 高須中 | 中学 | 若松男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
15 | 1'00"24 | 1'02"28 | -2.04 | 山下 和輝 | 3 | 花尾中 | 中学 | 八幡東男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 |
16 | 1'00"33 | 1'00"60 | -0.27 | 御手洗優希 | 3 | 浅川中 | 中学 | 八幡西男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
17 | 1'01"53 | 59"63 | +1.90 | アドルフ太輝 | 2 | 中原中 | 中学 | 戸畑男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
18 | 1'01"53 | 59"00 | +2.53 | 下長 朔也 | 2 | 富野中 | 中学 | 小倉北男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
19 | 1'01"54 | 橋本 薫 | 2 | 黒崎中 | 中学 | 八幡西男子 | 決勝 | 2-1 | ||
20 | 1'01"67 | 1'01"00 | +0.67 | 新川 空 | 2 | 企救中 | 中学 | 小倉南男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
21 | 1'01"74 | 1'01"04 | +0.70 | 田中 来波 | 3 | 八児中 | 中学 | 八幡西男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 |
22 | 1'01"98 | 原田 宙輝 | 2 | 北九州千代中 | 中学 | 八幡西男子 | 決勝 | 2-2 | ||
23 | 1'02"21 | 1'00"00 | +2.21 | 野口 未来 | 3 | 富野中 | 中学 | 小倉北男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
24 | 1'03"03 | 1'04"18 | -1.15 | 仲野 拓光 | 3 | 木屋瀬中 | 中学 | 八幡西男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
25 | 1'03"17 | 田中 颯樹 | 2 | 浅川中 | 中学 | 八幡西男子 | 決勝 | 2-3 | ||
26 | 1'03"49 | 浦田 悠輝 | 3 | 戸ノ上中 | 中学 | 門司男子 | 決勝 | 1-1 | ||
27 | 1'03"51 | 秦 大翔 | 2 | 菅生中 | 中学 | 小倉南男子 | 決勝 | 2-2 | ||
28 | 1'03"57 | 1'00"42 | +3.15 | 松田 悠矢 | 3 | 花尾中 | 中学 | 八幡東男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 |
29 | 1'03"61 | 小原 徠獅 | 2 | 戸ノ上中 | 中学 | 門司男子 | 決勝 | 1-2 | ||
30 | 1'04"00 | 1'03"22 | +0.78 | 竹内 詩朗 | 3 | 高生中 | 中学 | 戸畑男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |
31 | 1'04"06 | 前村 空良 | 1 | 門司学園中 | 中学 | 門司男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 | ||
32 | 1'05"06 | 1'03"57 | +1.49 | 倉地 輝光 | 3 | 石峯中 | 中学 | 若松男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
33 | 1'05"20 | 1'00"00 | +5.20 | 稲垣 愛斗 | 3 | 横代中 | 中学 | 小倉南男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 |
34 | 1'05"76 | 中野 智樹 | 3 | 南曽根中 | 中学 | 小倉南男子 | 決勝 | 2-3 | ||
35 | 1'06"03 | 1'05"00 | +1.03 | 守中 隆禮 | 3 | 福教大附小倉中 | 中学 | 小倉北男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
36 | 1'06"05 | 田村 影虎 | 2 | 黒崎中 | 中学 | 八幡西男子 | 決勝 | 2-4 | ||
37 | 1'06"10 | 石垣 草 | 3 | 福教大附小倉中 | 中学 | 小倉北男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 | ||
38 | 1'06"25 | 1'03"00 | +3.25 | 下郡 裕也 | 2 | 洞北中 | 中学 | 若松男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 |
39 | 1'06"30 | 1'04"51 | +1.79 | 石井 理善 | 2 | 穴生中 | 中学 | 八幡西男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 |
40 | 1'06"93 | 川添 蒼依 | 3 | 沼中 | 中学 | 小倉南男子 | 決勝 | 2-4 | ||
41 | 1'07"26 | 佐藤 圭 | 2 | 尾倉中 | 中学 | 八幡東男子 | 決勝 | 1-3 | ||
42 | 1'07"67 | 大石 勇希 | 1 | 菅生中 | 中学 | 小倉南男子 | 決勝 | 2-5 | ||
43 | 1'07"71 | 1'05"92 | +1.79 | 中筋 大凱 | 3 | 南曽根中 | 中学 | 小倉南男子 | 決勝 | 1-7 |
44 | 1'08"08 | 1'10"42 | -2.34 | 大岩 真雄 | 3 | 吉田中 | 中学 | 小倉南男子 | 決勝 | 2-6 |
45 | 1'10"58 | 1'23"00 | -12.42 | 浜田 海斗 | 1 | 足立中 | 中学 | 小倉北男子 | 決勝 | 1-7 |
46 | 1'10"71 | 1'08"00 | +2.71 | 田中 蓮 | 2 | 熊西中 | 中学 | 八幡西男子 | 決勝 | 1-6 |
47 | 1'12"21 | 府後晴太郎 | 1 | 志徳中 | 中学 | 小倉南男子 | 決勝 | 2-7 | ||
48 | 1'12"29 | 高木 滉平 | 2 | 槻田中 | 中学 | 八幡東男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 | ||
49 | 1'12"85 | 1'02"00 | +10.85 | 森田 康介 | 2 | 企救中 | 中学 | 小倉南男子 | 決勝 | 1-8 |
50 | 1'13"05 | 岩本 空輝 | 2 | 尾倉中 | 中学 | 八幡東男子 | 決勝 | 1-5 | ||
51 | 1'13"86 | 藤岡 歩夢 | 1 | 吉田中 | 中学 | 小倉南男子 | 決勝 | 2-8 | ||
52 | 1'14"14 | 山本 大翔 | 1 | 北九州千代中 | 中学 | 八幡西男子 | 決勝 | 1-7 | ||
53 | 1'15"52 | 1'30"00 | -14.48 | 茶谷佑一郎 | 1 | 足立中 | 中学 | 小倉北男子 | 決勝 | 1-8 |
54 | 1'19"06 | 渡久山瑛來 | 1 | 八児中 | 中学 | 八幡西男子 | 決勝 | 1-8 | ||
55 | 1'23"73 | 小野 泰英 | 1 | 門司学園中 | 中学 | 門司男子 | 決勝 | 1-4 |